Donnell Room Reservations Calendar

March 2019
 SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Help              
DN_Cafetorium 17Mar181920212223
7:00am - 9:00pm
Findlay BB(Stutzman)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
 
12:40pm - 2:30pm
TSO Sectionals (Brax)also Wrestling Rm, Stage,Lab 116 and Community Room
 
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Hold for Wittier F/D dance
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Mini Camp Rhrsl (Sheehe)
include Band, Choir, Orch, Art Room
 
DN_Community 17Mar181920212223
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Findlay Ump Assoc(Snyder)
6:55am - 7:30am
Lighthouse Team Mtgs (Nusbaum)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Instructional Incubator Tech Mtg. (Gott)
10:15am - 11:15am
Child Mentoring Connect (Bishop)
12:40pm - 2:30pm
TSO Sectionals (Brax)also Wrestling Rm, Stage,Lab 116 and Community Room
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Robotics II (Withrow)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
7:00am - 3:30pm
Staff Lunch (Harrington)
3:25pm - 8:00pm
Wittier F/D dance(Stahl)
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Mini Camp Rhrsl (Sheehe)
include Band, Choir, Orch, Art Room
 
DN_Gym 17Mar181920212223
7:00am - 9:00pm
Findlay BB (Stutzman)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rehrsl (Sheehe)w/Band,Choir,Orch & Art Rms
2:00pm - 4:40pm
Track and Field Practices(Hartenstein)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Mini Camp Rhrsl (Sheehe)
include Band, Choir, Orch, Art Room
2:00pm - 4:40pm
Track and Field Practices(Hartenstein)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Findlay Travel BB (Stutzman)
2:00pm - 4:40pm
Track and Field Practices(Hartenstein)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Findlay Travel BB (Stutzman)
2:00pm - 4:40pm
Track and Field Practices(Hartenstein)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
2:00pm - 4:40pm
Track and Field Practices(Hartenstein)
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Mini Camp Rhrsl (Sheehe)
include Band, Choir, Orch, Art Room
 
DN_Library 17Mar181920212223
 
8:10am - 8:55am
2 - Biesiada
8:55am - 9:40am
3 - Murray
10:25am - 11:10am
5a - Biesiada
11:10am - 11:55am
5b - Murray
12:40pm - 1:25pm
6 - Murray
1:25pm - 2:10pm
7 - Biesiada
7:25am - 8:10am
1 - Cheney
8:10am - 8:55am
2 - Boster
8:55am - 9:40am
3 - Cheney
9:40am - 10:25am
4 - Boster
11:10am - 11:55am
5b - Cheney
11:55am - 12:40am
5c - Boster
8:10am - 8:55am
2 - Wilson
10:25am - 11:10am
5a - Wilson
12:40pm - 1:25pm
6 - Hunker
8:55am - 9:40am
3 - DeBusman
9:40am - 10:25am
4 - Nusbaum
10:25am - 11:10am
5a - DeBusman
11:55am - 12:40pm
5c - Nusbaum
12:40pm - 1:25pm
6 - DeBusman
1:25pm - 2:10pm
7 - Nusbaum
7:25am - 8:10am
1 - Smith
8:10am - 8:55am
2 - Dittman
11:10am - 11:55am
5b - Dittman
11:55am
5c - Mitchell
12:40pm - 1:25pm
6 - Smith
1:25pm - 2:10pm
7 - Dittman
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login