Donnell Communtiy Room Reservations

Back to Donnell Room Reservations

January/February 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
7Jan8910111213
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
6:30pm - 8:30pm
PTO Meeting (Brown)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
 
 
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
14151617181920
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
8:45am - 10:25am
Peer Coaching (Bishop)
8:00am - 3:30pm
Kim Plesec / Jefferson
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
10:00am - 12:00pm
8th gr 2QTR Achievement Awards
2:30pm - 3:30pm
7th grade b-ball
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
21222324252627
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
 
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
 
 
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
282930311Feb23
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
8:45am - 10:25am
Peer Coaching (Bishop)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
3:50pm - 5:45pm
Tech Advisory Committee( White)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Skype (Dittman)
5:30pm - 9:00pm
New Umpire Class (Snyder)
 
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
45678910
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
5:10pm - 7:45pm
Findlay Umpire Assoc (Snyder)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Donnell Wrestling Awards (Pack)
5:30pm - 9:00pm
New Umpire Class (Snyder)
6:50am - 9:00am
Staff Mtg (Glick)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
11121314151617
 
7:00am - 10:30am
Money Matters (Long)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
8:45am - 10:25am
Peer Coaching (Bishop)
5:10pm - 7:45pm
Findlay Umpire Association (Snyder)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
PTO Meeting (Brown)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Leader In Me conference call
2:40pm - 3:15pm
Full Faculty Meeting
5:30pm - 9:00pm
New Umpire Class (Snyder)
8:00am - 1:30pm
Build a Roller(Pack)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JF/CH Father Daughter Dance (Herold)
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:30am - 11:30am
Elementary Engineers I & II (Withrow)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login