Donnell Communtiy Room Reservations

Back to Donnell Room Reservations

March/April 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
18Mar192021222324
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
5:10pm - 7:45pm
Findlay Umpire Association (Snyder)
7:15am - 9:10am
Peer Coaching (Bishop)
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Testing (Withrow)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
BLT Meeting
7:30am - 9:30am
Testing (Withrow)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
5:30pm - 9:00pm
New Umpire Class (Snyder)
 
 
25262728293031
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
5:10pm - 7:45pm
Findlay Umpire Association (Snyder)
 
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
 
 
 
1Apr234567
 
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Ignition Team (Clarke)
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
Shockwave (Sheehe)
891011121314
 
7:15am - 9:15am
Peer Coaching (Bishop)
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Orchestra (Brax) along with RM 121,122,125
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
8:45am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Chris Gott
6:30pm - 8:30pm
PTO Meeting (Brown)
8:45am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Chris Gott
8:45am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:45am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
Shockwave (Sheehe)
15161718192021
 
12:25pm - 1:10pm
Testing Sp Ed (Brown)
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Orchestra (Brax) along with RM 121,122,125
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Board Meeting (M.Brown)-Orchestra will work around this.
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave Rrshl(Sheehe)also Band, Art, Orch, Choir rms
8:45am - 10:30am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
8:45am - 10:30am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Shockwave (Sheehe)
1:00am - 2:30am
J Smith_math class
7:15am - 8:52am
Peer Coaching ( Bishop )
8:45am - 10:30am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login