Donnell Room Reservations Calendar

May 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29Apr301May2345
2:00pm - 5:10pm
Chuck's Group (Mitchell)
 
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Cheney
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Simon
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Cheney
8:55am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Simon
11:45am
5c-Cheney
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Simon
3:00pm - 4:00pm
DO Girls BB Open Gym (Wilson)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Spring Band Concert (Sheehe) also room:Band, Choir, Orch
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Winger
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Winger
8:55am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Biesiada
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Biesiada
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c- Wilson
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Hunker
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Winger
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Biesiada
7:00am - 10:15am
DC Staybacks (Leatherman)
8:10am - 8:50am
2-Wilson
8:55am - 9:35am
3-DeBusman
8:55am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Nusbaum
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-DeBusman
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Nusbaum
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-DeBusman
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Nusbaum
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym (Parriott)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Basketball - Montgomery
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Smith
7:30am - 9:30am
2hr delay
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Dittman
8:55am - 10:20am
Computer Literacy_Ritzler
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Dittman
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-Mitchell
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6- Allen
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Smith
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Dittman
 
6789101112
10:00am - 3:00pm
OIPA State Meeting (Sheehe)
2:00pm - 5:10pm
Chuck's Group (Mitchell)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
USA Softball Ump (Ford)
7:25pm - 8:30pm
USA Softball Umps (Ford)
6:30am - 4:00pm
PTO Teacher Appreciation (Brown)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Clinic(Santos)
6:30am - 4:00pm
PTO Teacher Appreciation ( Brown)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Cheney
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Simon
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Cheney
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Simon
11:45am
5c-Cheney
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Simon
3:00pm - 4:00pm
DO Girls BB Open Gym (Wilson)
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Clinic(Santos)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
PTO Meeting (Brown)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Winger
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Winger
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Biesiada
10:00am - 11:45am
Childrens Mentoring
Connection
/CampFire
(Bishop)
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Biesiada
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c- Wilson
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Hunker
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Winger
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Biesiada
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball (Wilson)
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheer Tryouts (Santos)
8:10am - 8:50am
2-Wilson
8:55am - 9:35am
3-DeBusman
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Nusbaum
10:00am - 1:00pm
8th Grade Honor Roll Lunch (Pack)
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-DeBusman
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Nusbaum
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-DeBusman
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Nusbaum
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym (Parriott)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Smith
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Dittman
10:20am - 11:00am
7th BB Meeting - Oliver
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Dittman
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-Mitchell
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6- Allen
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Smith
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Dittman
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Track End of Yr Celebration (Vicki)
 
13141516171819
2:00pm - 5:10pm
Chuck's Group (Mitchell)
8:30am - 3:30pm
Peer Coaching Rocket Assmbly (Bishop)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Cheney
7:30am - 3:30pm
CPI training (Mitchell)
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Simon
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Cheney
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Simon
11:45am
5c-Cheney
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Simon
3:00pm - 4:00pm
DO Girls BB Open Gym (Wilson)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Winger
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Winger
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Biesiada
10:45am - 12:30pm
TIC Leadership Mtg(Glick)
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Biesiada
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c- Wilson
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Hunker
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Winger
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Biesiada
2:30pm - 4:00pm
BLT Meeting (Glick)
8:10am - 8:50am
2-Wilson
8:55am - 9:35am
3-DeBusman
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Nusbaum
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-DeBusman
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Nusbaum
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-DeBusman
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Nusbaum
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Open Gym (Parriott)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Luggage Drop Off (Sheehe) Band room only
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Smith
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Dittman
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Dittman
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-Mitchell
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Honor Flight Discussions(Biesiada)
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6- Allen
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Smith
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Dittman
 
20212223242526
2:00pm - 5:10pm
Chuck's Group (Mitchell)
1:00am - 2:20am
7th grade movie
7:00am - 10:30am
Money Matters (Long)
9:00am - 10:10am
7th grade movie
4:00pm - 6:00pm
TED Talks (Brown)-Hold
6:25pm - 9:30pm
Spring Concert(Wheeler)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Cheney
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Simon
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Cheney
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Simon
11:45am
5c-Cheney
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Simon
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Hold for Talent Show (Mack)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
DO Girls BB Open Gym (Wilson)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Spring Jazz Concert (Sheehe)also Band, Choir room
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Winger
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Winger
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Biesiada
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Biesiada
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c- Wilson
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Hunker
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Winger
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Biesiada
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Colorguard Rhrsl(Sheehe)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Findlay Baseball Banquet (Stutz)
6:45pm - 9:15pm
6th gr. Girls Findlay BB team
8:10am - 8:50am
2-Wilson
8:55am - 9:35am
3-DeBusman
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Nusbaum
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-DeBusman
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Nusbaum
12:30pm - 2:30pm
6th Grade video/ice cream (Canterbury)
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-DeBusman
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Nusbaum
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Colorguard Rhrsl(Sheehe)
12:00am - 12:00pm
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
12:00am - 12:00pm
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
27282930311Jun2
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
2:00pm - 5:10pm
Chuck's Group (Mitchell)
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
cafe and gym and hallway all closed May 25th through the 29th
7:25am - 4:00am
Ignition Team (Steiner)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Cheney
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Simon
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Cheney
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Simon
9:45am - 11:30am
DO Girls BB Practice (Wilson)
11:45am
5c-Cheney
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Simon
7:25am - 4:00am
Ignition Team (Steiner)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Winger
8:55am - 9:35am
3-Winger
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Biesiada
9:45am - 11:30am
DO Girls BB Practice (Wilson)
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Biesiada
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c- Wilson
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Hunker
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Winger
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Biesiada
4:15pm - 8:30pm
Linda England School of Dance Rehearsals and Choir Room also
6:45pm - 9:15pm
6th gr. Girls Findlay BB team
7:00am - 4:00pm
Admin Planning (Steiner)
8:10am - 8:50am
2-Wilson
8:55am - 9:35am
3-DeBusman
9:35am - 10:20am
4-Nusbaum
9:45am - 11:30am
DO Girls BB Practice (Wilson)
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-DeBusman
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6-Nusbaum
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-DeBusman
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Nusbaum
4:15pm - 8:30pm
Linda England School of Dance Rehearsals and Choir Room also
7:00am - 3:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow) also rooms:108.109.111.113
115.116.119.121
7:25am - 4:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow)
7:30am - 8:10am
1-Smith
7:30am - 4:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow)
8:15am - 8:55am
2-Dittman
11:00am - 11:45am
5b-Dittman
11:45am - 12:25pm
5c-Mitchell
12:25pm - 1:10pm
6- Allen
1:10pm - 1:50pm
7-Smith
1:50pm - 2:30pm
8-Dittman
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Linda England Dance Recital and choir room
7:00am - 3:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow) also rooms:108.109.111.113
115.116.119.121
7:25am - 4:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow)
7:30am - 4:00pm
Camp Discovery (Withrow)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login